Bilder Hegewaldhunde 2016

sortiert nach Rangliste

 

Platz 1

Wenke II v.d. Dachswiese

 

Platz 2

Astor II vom Eichenloh

 

Platz 3

Bonny II vom Bandorfer-Forst

  

Platz 4

Anja vom Schloss Beuggen

 

Platz 5

Milan IV v.d. Lönsbirke

 

 

Platz 6

Valk Inkar-Dalar

 

 

Platz 7

Lord vom Rheinhamen

 

Platz 8

Orla vom Jura-Grund

 

Platz 9

Sturm II vom Liether-Moor

 

Platz 10

Milli vom Seensgraben

 

Platz 11

Zorro III vom Böckenhagen

 

Platz 12

Lille Skovbo's Jack

 

Platz 13

Micka vom Jura-Grund

 

Platz 14

Holly vom Vinxtbachtal

 

Platz 15

Otto vom Jura-Grund

 

Platz 16

Dina Palatina

 

Platz 17

Chilly II vom Bandorfer-Forst

 

Platz 18

Dinero Palatina


Platz 19

Jager vom Cranberry Creek

 

Platz 20

Jola vom Kellerwald

 

 

Platz 21

Sepp vom Bründlfeld


 

Platz 22

Jorka vom Kellerwald

 

Platz 23

Eila vom Taubmoos

 

Platz 24

Jana vom Grafenwald

 

Platz 25

Vanja II vom Spanger-Forst

 

Platz 26

Chica II vom Bandorfer-Forst

 

Platz 27

Jancka vom Grafenwald

 

Platz 28

Fox vom Steyerberg

 

Platz 29

Ela vom Jägerweiher

 

Platz 30

Vicky II vom Spanger-Forst

 

Platz 31

Maja vom Jura-Grund

 

Platz 32

Iran v. Aitrachtal

 

Platz 33

Alma v.d. Seemühle

 

Platz 34

Barney IV vom Böckenhagen

 

Platz 35

Colt vom Kudener Clev

 

Platz 36

Nox vom Flaßdieck

 

 

Platz 37

Yanko II v.d Dachswiese

 

Platz 38

Kora v. Neudeck

 

Platz 39

Amba vom Teuberschlag

 

Platz 40

Atzo v.d. Waterfohr

 

Platz 41

Dutch vom Coprayerhof

 

Platz 42

Vlaska II vom Spanger-Forst

 

Platz 43

Kobold vom Haus Heßling

 

Platz 44

Aika IV v. Böckenhagen

 

Platz 45

Nando vom Düwelsbarg

 

Platz 46

Iffi vom Teufelsteich


 

Platz 47

Wiete II v.d. Dachswiese

 

Platz 48

Viva II vom Spanger-Forst

 

Platz 49

Oskar vom Jura-Grund

 

Platz 50

Birko vom Schnepfenhain

 

Platz 51

Doro v.d. Ostseeküste

 

Platz 52

Camilla de la Cagigona

 

Platz 53

Anka v.d. Waterfohr

 

Platz 54

Daisy vom Alt-Wyhl

 

Platz 55

Nuss vom Düwelsbarg

 

Platz 56

Ilse vom Teufelsteich


 

Platz 57

Ava v.d. Südeifel

 

Platz 58

Senta v.d. Berkelquelle

 

Platz 59

Dagobert vom Staudenjager

 

Platz 60

Quenja vom Falkenberg

 

Platz 61

Baron vom Vernicher Feld

 

Platz 62

Don vom Coprayerhof

 

Platz 63

Bobby vom Rothenhausener Feld

 

Platz 64

Perla del Bosque de Bohemia

 

Platz 65

Kessy v.d. Neffelbachaue

 

Platz 66

Yaro II v.d. Dachswiese

 

Platz 67

Zora III v. Böckenhagen


 

Platz 68

Hector

 

Platz 69

Inuca vom Jakobshof

 

Platz 70

Urs II v.d. Dachswiese

 

Platz 71

Hassan v.d. Charlottenquelle

 

Platz 72

Konrad vom Loxterhof

 

Platz 73

Odin vom Jura-Grund

 

Platz 74

Hannibal vom Birkenbusch

 

Platz 75

Cilla v. Kalletal

 

Platz 76

Altmärkers Hedda II

 

Platz 77

Largo vom Napoleondamm

 

Platz 78

Crack vom Spechtshardt

 

Platz 79

Quick II Kykladon

 

Platz 80

Lupus vom Napoleondamm

 

Platz 81

Groll vom Bremersand

 

Platz 82

Boss IV v. Böckenhagen

 

Platz 83

Nora v.d. Hasensiedlung

 

Platz 84

B'Ero vom Schnepfenhain

 

Platz 85

Wico II v.d. Dachswiese

 

Platz 86

Kati vom Loxterhof

 

Platz 87

Berle vom Margaretenhof

 

Platz 88

Nero vom Düwelsbarg

 

Platz 89

Ilka vom Jakobshof

 

Platz 90

Beau vom Hufschmied

 

Platz 91

Hummel vom Vinxtbachtal

 

Platz 92

Zarras vom Fuchsberg

 

Platz 93

Honey v.d. Charlottenquelle

 

Platz 94

Nori vom Düwelsbarg

 

Platz 95

Kyra vom Sprakeler Holz

 

Platz 96

Matze vom Küstrin-Bach

 

   

Platz 97

Checker vom Gördensee

 

Platz 98

Fenja v. Waldner

 

Platz 99

Idefix vom Teufelsteich


 

Platz 100

Harry vom Lindenkrug


 

 

Platz 101

Karla vom Haus Heßling

 

Platz 102

Aurora

 

Platz 103

Ori de Penyagolosa

 

Platz 104

Zara II di Costa Rubea

 

Platz 105

Ilex vom Lütje-Moor

 

Platz 106

Grille vom Badetal

 

Platz 107

Addi IV v. Böckenhagen

 

Platz 108

Ando v.d. Waterfohr

 

Platz 109

Hannes vom Vinxtbachtal

 

 

Platz 110

Afra v.d. Seemühle

 

Platz 111

Eika vom Ulmenbach

 

Platz 112

Anni v.d. Seemühle

 

Platz 113

Querina v.d. Rockenshöhe

 

Platz 114

Venus II vom Spanger-Forst

 

Platz 115

Dusty vom Alt-Wyhl

 

Platz 116

Lasse vom Broel

 

Platz 117

Uri vom Schaar

 

Platz 118

Zamara III v. Böckenhagen

 

Platz 119

Freya v.d. Luckasheide

 

Platz 120

Nicos v.d. Hasensiedlung

 

Platz 121

Heidi vom Schwarzenquelle

 

Platz 122

Zorro vom Fuchsberg

 

Platz 123

Nicki vom Rainmaker

 

Platz 124

Karina II v. Hohenbusch

 

Platz 125

Ennok vom Heidhegen

 

Platz 126

Nele v.d. Hasensiedlung

 

Platz 127

Laura vom Honeverg

 

Platz 128

Axel II vom Eichenloh

 

Platz 129

Clara vom Rühlskopf

 

Platz 130

Lara vom Rheinhamen

 

Platz 131

Cody II vom Bandorfer-Forst

 

Platz 132

Vino II vom Spanger-Forst

 

Platz 133

Gaya vom Tangra

 

Platz 134

Vesta Inkar-Dala

 

Platz 135

Jack vom Kellerwald

 

Platz 136

Karlo vom Schultenort

 

Platz 137

Dasha vom Thulberg

 

Platz 138

Barko vom Margaretenhof

 

Platz 139

Kora v.d. Neffelbachaue

 

Platz 140

Otty vom Jura-Grund

 

Platz 141

Orlana IV del Zeffiro

 

Platz 142

Jule vom Kellerwald

 

Platz 143

Nana vom Düwelsbarg

 

Platz 144

Briska vom Rothenhausener Feld

 

Platz 145

Gino vom Badetal

 

Platz 146

Cliff vom Kudener-Clev

 

Platz 147

Alfred zur Alten Poststraße

 

Platz 148

Bruni vom Vernicher Feld

 

Platz 149

Yola vom Fuchsberg

 

Platz 150

Hutch vom Baaken

 

Platz 151

Emma III vom Saarforst

 

Platz 152

Wilja II v.d. Dachswiese

 

Platz 153

Gonzo vom Badetal

 

Platz 154

Anton IV v. Böckenhagen

 

Platz 155

Mira vom Jura-Grund

 

Platz 156

Wespe III v.d. Diamantenen Aue


Platz 157

Elsa vom Dürnbucher Forst

 

Platz 158

Egermaster Ragna

 

Platz 159

Watz II v.d. Dachswiese

 

Platz 160

Xtrels v. Lenzburg

 

Platz 161

Bonny vom Rothenhausener Feld

 

Platz 162

Alma vom Göpelteich