Hegewaldhunde 2015

sortiert nach Rangliste

 

1 Senta II vom Spanger-Forst


 

2 Alwin II vom Bandorfer-Forst


 

3 Igor vom Kellerwald


 

4 Alba vom Linstower Werder


 

5 Lykkeager's Marcello


 

6 Negro vom Adlerhorst


 

7 Lando vom Jura-Grund


 

8 Norma IV del Zeffiro


 

9 Inga vom Cranberry Creek


 

10 Jara vom Napoleondamm


 

11 Inkas vom Hechtsgraben


 

12 Donna vom Dinghof


 

13 Cerra v.d. Ostseeküste


 

14 Zobel vom Mardersteg


 

15 Fela vom Auental


 

16 Quando II vom Spanger-Forst


  

17 Nele vom Fasanenluch


 

18 Zahr vom Bandorfer-Forst


 

19 Zent vom Mardersteg


 

20 Konny vom Ambergau


 

21 Erro vom Tangra


 

22 Inez vom Hechtsgraben


 

23 Remus v.d. Berkelquelle


 

24 Dago vom Nordstrand


 

25 Inga vom Dyckerland


 

26 Fell von Jegerwelt


 

27 Kim vom Jura-Grund


 

28 Biene vom Spechtshardt


 

29 Hilde v.d. Drillingskiefer


 

30 Ronda II vom Spanger-Forst


 

31 Gitta vom Adlersee


 

32 Tilda vom Kloster Beselich


 

33 Branka vom Kudener Clev


 

34 Olaf van de Wissenbos


 

35 Arno v.d. Rauhen Ebrach


 

36 Xanto vom Fuchsberg


 

37 Ambra vom Stiftsort


 

38 Fleur vom Vinxtbachtal


 

39 Nox vom Schmiedehof


 

40 Isko vom Hechtsgraben


 

41 Ronja vom Schaar


 

42 Xylla vom Oechtringer-Forst


 

43 Anton II vom Bandofer-Forst


 

44 Vargas vom Burgwald


 

45 Naldo vom Adlerhorst


 

46 Vally v. Erthal


 

47 Winnie vom Hohenfeld


 

48 Conny vom Schlattjäger


 

49 Nina IV del Zeffiro


 

50 Inka vom Schloßacker


 

51 Alfred vom Vernicher Feld


 

52 Lille Skovbo's Ibsen


 

53 Nick vom Adlerhorst


 

54 Aiko vom Stirper Forst


 

55 Bandit vom Schwabachgrund


 

56 Birko vom Kamphof


 

57 Zena vom Mardersteg


 

58 Dux von den vier Eichen


 

59 Laurin IV del Zeffiro


 

60 Sandro II vom Spanger-Forst


 

61 Joschi vom Försterhaus


 

62 Friedo vom Volkenbach


 

63 Yara III vom Böckenhagen


 

64 Quinn vom Schaar


 

65 Erle v. Waldner


 

66 Freya v.d. Karthane


 

67 Cora vom Salmtal


 

68 Jork od Beranjske Vratnice


 

69 Nadja vom Schmiedehof


 

70 Lasko vom Jura-Grund


 

71 Paula II vom Boekenhof


 

72 Ingo IV vom Ortfeld


 

73 Asya vom Tamrash Wald


 

74 Lotte vom Jura-Grund


 

75 Siri II vom Spanger-Forst


 

76 Bruno vom Mobi Dik


 

77 Tala v.d. Aschenbroeksheide


 

78 Finn vom Auental


 

79 Dojan vom Bischhofstein


 

80 Dasty vom Nordstrand


 

81 Ira vom Reepmoor


 

82 Cleo vom Erbenwald


 

83 Altmärkers Granne II


 

84 Rieke v.d.Berkelquelle


 

85 Greta v.d. Drillingskiefer


 

86 Yuppy vom Bandorfer-Forst


 

87 Finja v.d. Sonnenburg


 

88 Rocko II vom Spanger-Forst


 

89 Hexe vom Bauckhof


 

90 Brix vom Eichkopf


 

91 Franka II vom Sönnerbach


 

92 Atze vom Rosensteinblick


 

93 Stenberggards Santos


 

94 Quido II v.d. Dachswiese


 

95 Ingo IV del Zeffiro


 

96 Perle vom Schulmeister


 

97 Falk vom Heidgarten


 

98 Lenka vom Düwelsbarg


 

99 Xanto vom Oechtringer-Forst


 

100 Suri II v.d. Dachswiese


 

101 Ambra vom Tamrash Wald


 

102 Dante vom Oberpfälzer Seenland


 

103 Axel vom Alte Wald


 

104 Conny III vom Haardtberg


 

105 Dante vom Nordstrand


 

106 Kors


 

107 Xenia vom Burgwald


 

108 Jago II vom Birkengrund


 

109 Ajax vom Schnepfenhain


 

110 Joyce vom Napoleondamm


 

111 Quentar II vom Spanger-Forst


 

112 Brisko vom Kamphof


 

113 Vanja vom Burgwald


 

114 Karlotta vom Napoleondamm


 

115 Poldi v.d. Ostalb


 

116 Tippa II vom Schloßturm


 

117 Cathy v.d. Kälberweide


 

118 Betty v.d. Kühlung


 

119 Zicke vom Bandorfer-Forst


 

120 Dess v.d. Bietnitz


 

121 Irka vom Belovodski


 

122 Maximus v.d. Hasensiedlung


 

123 Lille Skovbo's Ivanna


 

124 Xylla vom Hertleinsberg


 

125 Chilli v.den Blutbuchen


 

126 Salko II v.d.Dachswiese


 

127 Eddi v. Waldner


 

128 Britta vom Wanderwege


 

129 Lothar IV del Zeffiro


 

130 Treff II v.d.Dachswiese


 

131 Imbra vom Hechtsgraben


 

132 Blitz vom Eichkopf


 

133 Ilva vom Haus Heßling


 

134 Taro II v.d.Dachswiese


 

135 Gaura vom Hörster Bruch


 

136 Tanne II vom Schloßturm


 

137 Doncka v.d.Bietnitz


 

138 Tanga v.d.Aschenbroeksheide


 

139 Bella vom Spechtshardt


 

140 Lena vom Jura-Grund


 

141 Fenja v.d.Karthane


 

142 Arissa vom Sendener Bach


 

143 Asta vom Schnepfenhain


 

144 Ana od Sulca


 

145 Fox von Jegerwelt


 

146 Cooper vom Donauer-Bach


 

147 Droll vom Bodensee


 

148 Cody v.d.Ostseeküste


 

149 Carlo v.d.Ostseeküste


 

150 Kashida vom Napoleondamm


 

151 Juri vom Napoleondamm


 

152 Betty vom Spechtshardt


 

153 Irko vom Schultenort


 

154 Mocca vom Flaßdiek


 

155 Freya von Jegerwelt


 

156 Hera v.d.Obermosel


 

157 Bodo vom Spechtshardt


 

158 Mentor IV del Zeffiro


 

159 Yanni III v.Böckenhagen


 

160 Xamba vom Burgwald


 

161 Anna vom Linstower Werder


 

162 Ibo vom Schloßacker


 

163 Rudi II v.d.Dachswiese


 

164 Brooke vom Rühlskopf


 

165 Kotschek v.d.Lichten Tanne


 

166 Tessa II v.d.Dachswiese


 

167 Elli vom Steyerberg


 

168 Nox vom Fasanenluch


 

169 Ben II vom Salmtal


 

170 Xott vom Bandorfer-Forst


 

171 Suni vom Tränenteich


 

172 Cindy II vom Salmtal


 

173 Quandra vom Schaar


 

174 Dina v.d.Bietnitz


 

175 Idax vom Reepmoor


 

176 Ilya vom Reepmoor


 

177 Runa di Costa Rubea


 

178 Crischan v.d.Ostseeküste


 

179 Koko v. Vennort